2003

Div 3 Grp 1 Säsong 02/03

1. Midävla SK              7  4 2 1  30,5   10

2. Bollnäs SS              7  4 0 3  32      8
3. Gnarps SK               7  3 2 2  32      8
4. Njurunda SK             7  4 0 3  27,5    8
5. SS Luleå II             7  3 1 3  29,5    7
6. Fagervik SK             7  2 3 2  27      7

7. Sollefteå SS            7  2 1 4  24      5
8. Skellefteå SK II        7  1 1 5  21,5    3

Statistik

   Spelare            Partier   V R F    Poäng  Procent  Rating
1. Stig Holmlund         7      5 0 2     5.0     71%    
2. Mats Häggqvist        7      3 2 2     4.0     57%    
3. Daniel Eriksson       6      2 2 2     3.0     50%    
4. Patrik Sjödin         4      2 0 2     2.0     50%    
5. Sture Forsén          6      2 0 4     2.0     33%
6. Hans-Erik Olofsson    5      1 2 2     2.0     40%
7. Dennis Nilsson        6      1 2 3     2.0     33%
8. Patrik Eckeskog       7      1 2 4     2.0     28%
9. Kim Wiik              2      0 2 0     1.0     50%
10. Bo Lundgren          1      0 1 0     0.5     50%
11. Per Gylle            2      0 1 1     0.5     25%
12. Stefan Fahlen        1      0 0 1     0.0      0%
13. Mohamed Farhad       1      0 0 1     0.0      0%
    w.o                  1      0 0 1     0.0      0%
                        56    17 14 25   24.0     42%

Matcher & Partier

Rond 1 2002-10-20

   Gnarps SK           1717  -  Sollefteå SS        1840   4,5-3,5

1. Tore Larsson        1916  -  Dennis Nilsson      2050    ½-½ 
2. Jan Nyman           1873  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson  2098    1-0
3. Ulf Norell          1840  -  Stig Holmlund       1924    0-1
4. Emil Jansson        1776  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1808    1-0
5. David Sundin        1671  -  Mats Häggqvist      1848    ½-½
6. Michael Hoek        1641  -  Per Gyllé           1801    ½-½
7. Johan Berglund      1618  -  Sture Forsén        1663    1-0
8. Jonas Nordin        1406  -  Patrik Sjödin       1531    0-1

Rond 2 2002-11-27

   Sollefteå SS        1777  -  Skellefteå SK       1656    5-3

1. Dennis Nilsson      2050  -  Erik Degerstedt     1807    ½-½ 
2. Stig Holmlund       1924  -  Tomas Gustavsson    1870    1-0
3. Patrik Eckeskog     1808  -  Gustav Lundqvist    1685    1-0
4. Mats Häggqvist      1848  -  Lennart Lundgren    1627    0-1
5. Daniel Eriksson     1850  -  Allan Andersson     1545    1-0
6. Sture Forsén        1663  -  Bo Stenmark         1589    1-0
7. Patrik Sjödin       1531  -  Anders Stenlubnd    1538    0-1
8. Bo Lundgren         1538  -  Anders Pousette     1589    ½-½

Rond 3 2002-08-12

   SS Luleå II         1824  -  Sollefteå SS        1857   3½-4½

1. Kent Björkbom       2069  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson  1089    0-1
2. Magnus Ivari        1977  -  Dennis Nilsson      2050    0-1
3. Erik Näckholm       1884   -  Stig Holmlund      1924    0-1
4. Folke Näckholm      1864  -  Daniel Eriksson     1850    1-0
5. Anders Åström       1732  -  Mats Häggqvist      1848    0-1
6. Martin Andersson    1741  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1808    1-0
7. Nils-Erik Bomark    1805  -  Kim Wiik            1880    ½-½
8. Mats Liljeberg      1523  -  Mohamed Farhad      1400    1-0

Rond 4 2003-01-19

   Sollefteå SS        1889  -  Njurunda SK         1877   2½-4½

1. Dennis Nilsson      2062  -  Gunnar Hjorth       2146    0-1
2. Hans-Erik Olofsson  2099  -  Per Persson         2000    ½-½
3. Stig Holmlund       1976  -  Arne Wahlström      1979    0-1
4. Daniel Eriksson     1870  -  Lars Sandin         1851    ½-½
5. Per Gyllé           1792  -  Josip Vrasec        1823    0-1
6. Mats Häggqvist      1869  -  Patrik Hägeryd      1793    1-0
7. Patrik Eckeskog     1808  -  Zaim Selcinovic     1735    ½-½
8. Sture Forsén        1640  -  Mikael Skoglund     1688    0-1

Rond 5 2003-02-09

   Fagervik SK         1868  -   Sollefteå SS       1836    4-4

1. Ingmar Larsson      2086  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson  2099    ½-½
2. Ruben Fuentes       1943  -  Stig Holmlund       1976    0-1
3. Niklas Fyhr         1910  -  Mats Häggqvist      1869    1-0
4. Kenneth Josefsson   1882  -  Daniel Eriksson     1870    0-1
5. Gunnar Källander    1875  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1808    ½-½
6. Peterevic Mevludin  1782  -  Patrik Sjödin       1588    1-0
7. Kenneth Fahlberg    1739  -  Sture Forsén        1640    0-1
8. Lennart Östman      1723  -  W.O                         1-0

Rond 6 2003-03-02

   Midälva SK          1942  -  Sollefteå SS        1863   5½-2½

1. Nils Åke Malmdin    2207  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson  2094    1-0
2. Thomas Johnsson     2090  -  Dennis Nilsson      2062    1-0
3. Thomas Bydén        1978  -  Stig Holmlund       1976    0-1
4. Ulrik Schmidt       1948  -  Daniel Eriksson     1870    1-0
5. Jonas Wålinder      1816  -  Mats Häggqvist      1869    ½-½
6. Carl Olof Stål      1855  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1808    1-0
7. Arman Rahimpour     1804  -  Sture Forsén        1640    1-0
8. Lars Forslöf        1837  -  Patrik Sjödin       1588    0-1

Rond 7 2003-03-23

   Sollefteå SS        1846  -  Bollnäs SS          1763    2-6

1. Dennis Nilsson      2062  -  Joakim Guldbrask    2055    0-1
2. Stig Holmlund       1976  -  Jörgen Melander     1960    0-1
3. Mats Häggqvist      1896  -  Per Mattsson        1777    1-0
4. Daniel Eriksson     1870  -  Gunnar Bergqvist    1851    ½-½
5. Patrik Eckeskog     1833  -  Avdic Zahir         1606    0-1
6. Kim Wiik            1880  -  Lennart Roman       1699    ½-½
7. Sture Forsén        1640  -  Magnus Jansson      1602    0-1
8. Stefan Fahlén       1611  -  Mesid Jegic         1555    0-1

Div 4 Grp 1 Säsong 02/03

1. Schack 88               5  4 1 0  15,5    9

2. SK Rockaden III, Umeå   5  4 0 1  14      8
3. Piteå SK                5  2 2 1  12      6
4. Hernösands SS           5  2 1 2   9      5

5. Östersunds SS II        5  1 0 4   6,5    2
6. Sollefteå SS II         5  0 0 5   3      0

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *