2004

Div 3 Grp 4 Säsong 03/04

1. SS Luleå II               5  4 1 0  22,5   9

2. SK Rockaden II, Umeå      5  4 1 0  20     9
3. Fagervik SK               5  3 0 2  16     6
4. Gnarps SK                 5  1 1 3  13,5   3

5. Sollefteå SS              5  1 0 4   9     2
6. Schack-88                 5  0 1 4   9     1

Statistik

   Spelare            Partier   V R F    Poäng  Procent  Rating
1. Mats Häggqvist         3     3 0 0     3.0    100%
2. Patrik Eckeskog        4     2 0 2     2.0     50%
3. Dennis Nilsson         3     1 1 1     1.5     50%
4. Daniel Eriksson        5     1 1 3     1.5     30%
5. Patrik Sjödin          5     0 1 4     0.5     10%
6. Alexander Naesström    1     0 1 0     0.5     50%
7. Kim Wiik               2     0 0 2     0.0      0%
8. Sture Forsén           1     0 0 1     0.0      0%
9. Hans-Erik Olofsson     3     0 0 3     0.0      0%
   W.O                    3     0 0 3     0.0      0% 

                         30     7 4 19    9.0     30%

Matcher & Partier

Rond 1 2003-10-19

   Fagervik SK         1826  -  Sollefteå SS        1768    5-1

1. Ingemar Larsson     2090  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1880    1-0
2. Ruben Fuentes       1956  -  Daniel Eriksson     1850    1-0
3. Gunnar Källander    1885  -  Mats Häggqvist      1848    0-1 
4. Lennart Östman      1740  -  Sture Forsén        1675    1-0
5. Ronny Heijdenberg   1623  -  Patrik Sjödin       1588    1-0
6. Janne Högblom 1663        -  W.O                         1-0

Rond 2 2003-11-03

   Sollefteå SS 1893         -  Gnarp SK            1774   1½-4½

1. Hans-Erik Olofsson  2099  -  Tore Larsson        1892    0-1 
2. Dennis Nilsson      2094  -  Jan Nyman           1799    ½-½
3. Patrik Eckeskog     1880  -  Ulf Norell          1836    0-1
4. Mats Häggqvist      1848  -  Emil Jonsson        1785    1-0
5. Daniel Eriksson     1850  -  David Sundin        1677    0-1
6. Patrik Sjödin       1588  -  Johan Berglund      1657    0-1

Rond 3 2003-11-30

   SS Luleå II         1703  -  Sollefteå SS        1585

1. Nils-Erik Bomark    1830  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson  2099    1-0
2. Folke Åström        1842  -  Dennis Nilsson      2094    0-1
3. Mattias Kjettelberg 1720  -  Kim Wiik            1880    1-0
4. Ivica Kuzelj        1700  -  Daniel Eriksson     1850    1-0 
5. David Adolfsson     1575  -  Patrik Sjödin       1588    1-0 
6. Jörgen Lahti        1579  -  W.O                         1-0

Rond 4 2004-02-08

   SK Rockaden U-å II 1852  -  Sollefteå SS         1856   4½-1½

1. Ulf Hammarström    1950  -  Hans-Erik Olofsson   2077    1-0
2. Jim Ahlin          1874  -  Patrik Eckeskog      1887    0-1
3. Rune Sandström     1848  -  Kim Wiik             1880    1-0
4. Lennart Almqvist   1848  -  Daniel Eriksson      1850    ½-½
5. Henrik Isaksson    1801  -  Patrik Sjödin        1584    1-0
6. Åke Granström      1791  -  W.O                          1-0

Rond 5 2004-03-21

   Sollefteå SS       1783  -  Schack 88            1658    4-2

1. Dennis Nilsson     2042  -  Bo Wik               1827    0-1
2. Mats Häggqvist     1928  -  Josip Vrabec         1823    1-0
3. Patrik Eckeskog    1887  -  Sune Zackrisson      1765    1-0
4. Daniel Eriksson    1850  -  Stefan Karlsson      1608    1-0
5. Patrik Sjödin      1584  -  Per-Jonas Wik        1558    ½-½
6. Alexander Naesström 1426  - Fredrik Blixt        1369    ½-½

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *