2009

Div 3 Grupp 1 08/09

Tabell

1 Sollefteå SS               6  5 1 0  26,5   11

2 Fagervik-Sundsvall II      6  3 1 2  16     7
3 SK Örnen, Örnsköldsvik     6  1 1 4  15,5   3
4 Östersunds SS II           6  0 3 3  14     3

Statistik

  Spelare            Partier   V R F    Poäng  Procent  Rating
1. Dennis Nilsson 	5      5 0 0     5.0	100%
2. Patrik Eckeskog 	5      4 0 1     4.0	 80%
3. H-E Olofsson   	4      3 1 0     3.5	 88%
4. Daniel Eriksson 	4      3 1 0     3.5	 88%
5. Illman Jusupov	5      3 1 1     3.5	 70%
6. Sture Forsén		2      2 0 0     2.0    100%
7. Peder Englund  	1      0 0 1     0.0	  0%
8. Daniel Petri  	2      0 0 2     0.0	  0%
9. Emil Vesterlund  	2      0 0 2     0.0	  0%

                       30     20 3 7    21.5     71%

Endast spelade partier, ej w.o matcher.

Matcher & Partier

Rond 1  2008-10-26

   Sollefteå SS        1905  -  Östersund SS II     1441  4,5-1,5

1. Illman Jusupov      2165  -  Bo Wik              1739    ½-½
2. H-E Olofsson        2143  -  Bengt Öberg         1622    1-0
3. Dennis Nilsson      2090  -  Stefan Karlsson     1620    1-0
4. Daniel Eriksson     1860  -  Jonathan Van Der Wie 1449   1-0
5. Patrik Eckeskog     1871  -  Anton Silfver       1166    1-0
6. Daniel Petri        1300  -  Thomas Hocking      1028    0-1
Rond 2  2008-11-16

   Sollefteå SS        1905  -  SK Örnen            1622    4-2

1. Illman Jusupov      2165  -  Jim Ahlin           1901    1-0
2. H-E Olofsson        2143  -  Lars-Eric Persson   1900    0-1
3. Dennis Nilsson      2090  -  Magnus Englund      1859    1-0
4. Patrik Eckeskog     1871  -  Björn Johansson     1470    1-0
5. Daniel Eriksson     1860  -  Peter Granström     1400    1-0	
6. Daniel Petri        1300  -  Johan Gidmark       1200    0-1
Rond 3 	2008-12-07

   Fagervik SK II      1720  -  Sollefteå SS        1863  1,5-4,5

1. Jonas Walinder      1810  -  Illman Jusupov      2165    ½-½
2. Carl Olof Ståhl     1784  -  H-E Olofsson        2143    0-1
3. Emin Baghomian      1724  -  Dennis Nilsson      2090    0-1
4. Kenneth Fahlberg    1673  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1871    0-1
5. Bengt Rodin         1662  -  Sture Forsén        1628    0-1
6. Ronny Heijdenberg   1627  -  Emil Vesterlund     1289    1-0
Rond 4  2009-02-08

   Östersund SS II     1609  -  Sollefteå SS        1929    3-3

1. Bo Wik              1756  -  Illman Jusupov      2166    1-0
2. Åke Myrberg         1717  -  H-E Olofsson        2163    0-1
3. Stefan Karlsson     1636  -  Dennis Nilsson      2116    0-1
4. Anders Nylén        1538  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1960    1-0
5. Svante Sjödin       1517  -  Daniel Eriksson     1880    0-1	
6. Max Andréasson      1495  -  Emil Vestlund	    1289    1-0
Rond 5  2009-03-01

   SK Örnen            1739  -  Sollefteå SS        1880  1,5-4,5

1. Jim Ahlin           1912  -  Illman Jusupov      2166    0-1
2. Lars-Eric Persson   1946  -  Dennis Nilsson      2116    0-1
3. Magnus Englund      1843  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1960    0-1
4. Nils Tafvelin       1676  -  Daniel Eriksson     1880    ½-½	
5. Michael Linné       1543  -  Sture Forsén        1622    0-1
6. Björn Johansson     1513  -  Peder Englund       1535    1-0
Rond 6 2009-03-22

Sollefteå SS           1839  -  Fagervik SK II	            6-0

1. Illman Jusupov      2166  -  W.O			    1-0
2. Dennis Nilsson      2116  -  W.O			    1-0
3. Patrik Eckeskog     1960  -  W.O			    1-0
4. Daniel Eriksson     1880  -  W.O			    1-0
5. Sture Forsén        1622  -  W.O			    1-0
6. Emil Vesterlund     1289  -  W.O			    1-0