2010

Div 2 Grupp 1 09/10

Tabell

1 Gnarps SK                        6  5 1 0  34.0   11

2 Kungstornet                      6  4 0 2  32.5   8
3 Upsala ASS III                   6  3 1 2  22.0   7
4 Team Viking III                  6  2 1 3  18.5   5
5 Bollnäs SS                       6  1 2 3  21.0   4
6 Sollefteå SS                     6  1 2 3  20.5   4

7 Fagervik-Sundsvall               6  1 1 4  19.5   3

Statistik

   Spelare            Partier   V R F    Poäng  Procent  Rating

1. Per Gylle             4      3 0 1     3.0     75%     +22
2. Illman Jusupov	 6	3 0 3     3.0     50%     -11
3. Patrik Eckeskog       5	2 2 1     3.0     60%       0
4. Leif Åhmam            5	1 4 0	  3.0     60%     +30
5. Fredrik Gustavsson    3	2 0 1     2.0     66%     +21
6. Daniel Eriksson       6	1 1 4     1.5     25%     -70
7. Mats Häggqvist        5	0 3 2     1.5     30%     -71
8. Sture Forsén          3	0 2 1     1.0     33%     -11
9. Patrik Sjödin         1	0 1 0     0.5     50%      +6
10. Daniel Matisen	 1	0 1 0     0.5     50%      -5
11. Dennis Nilsson       5	0 1 4     0.5     10%     -74
12. Roger Nyberg         1	0 0 1     0.0      0%      -5
13. Peder Englund        2	0 0 2     0.0      0%     -29

                        47    12 15 20   19.5     41%    -197

Endast spelade partier, ej w.o matcher.

Matcher & Partier

Rond 1   Frirond
Rond 2 2009-10-24

   Sollefteå SS        1878  -  Uppsala ASS III     1706    4-4

1. Illman Jusupov      2089  -  Carl Eidenert       1906    1-0
2. Dennis Nilsson      2057  -  Bo Nyberg           1852    0-1
3. Patrik Eckeskog     1984  -  Jonny Jansson       1772    1-0
4. Mats Häggqvist      1959  -  Thore Agnäs         1742    0-1
5. Daniel Eriksson     1897  -  Jonas Arvidsson     1740    0-1
6. Daniel Mathiesen    1712  -  Ashoke Mitra        1592    ½-½
7. Fredrik Gustavsson  1695  -  Harold Dahlin       1553    1-0
8. Sture Forsén        1628  -  Kurt Ågren          1492    0-1
Rond 3 2009-12-06

   Täby SK             1862  -  Sollefteå SS        1900  5½ - 2½

1. Olle Ålgars         2066  -  Illman Jusupov      2089    1-0
2. Mio Malmberg        2043  -  Dennis Nilsson      2057    ½-½
3. Jan Engfeldt        2015  -  Leif Åhman          1999    ½-½
4. Eenk-Jaan Serge     1947  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1984    1-0
5. Bo Ländin           1862  -  Mats Häggqvist      1959    ½-½
6. Mattias Berggren    1691  -  Daniel Eriksson     1897    0-1
7. Björn Fallqvist     1633  -  Per Gylle           1698    1-0
8. Ronald Berthelsen   1638  -  Peder Englund       1518    1-0
Rond 4 2009-12-05

   Täby SK             1854  -  Sollefteå SS        1900    6-2

1. Oscar von Bahr      2384  -  Illman Jusupov      2089    1-0
2. Robin Johansson     2280  -  Dennis Nilsson      2057    1-0
3. Jacob Bergström     2050  -  Leif Åhman          1999    ½-½
4. Lars Bostedt        1900  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1984    ½-½
5. Mats Jonsson        1682  -  Mats Häggqvist      1959    1-0
6. Tommy Bech Kristensen 1563 - Daniel Eriksson     1897    1-0
7. Alex Koffler        1504  -  Per Gylle           1698    0-1
8. Robert Berthelsen   1475  -  Peder Englund       1518    1-0
Rond 5 2010-02-07

   Gnarp SK            2057  -  Sollefteå SS        1856    5-3

1. Christer Thörnros   2299  -  Leif Åhman          2002    ½-½
2. Thommy Sundin       2197  -  Illman Jusupov      2085    1-0
3. Daniel Isetoft      2155  -  Patrik Eckeskog     1977    ½-½
4. Emil Jonsson        2053  -  Daniel Eriksson     1839    ½-½
5. Lars Persson        2078  -  Mats Häggqvist      1928    ½-½
6. Ulf Norell          1919  -  Sture Forsén        1705    1-0
7. Jan Nyman           1839  -  Fredrik Gustavsson  1619    ½-½
8. Leif Härdner        1820  -  Patrik Sjödin       1689    ½-½
Rond 6 2010-02-28

   Sollefteå SS        1812  -  Bollnäs             1882    5-3

1. Leif Åhman          2002  -  Jörgen Melander     2056    1-0 
2. Illman Jusupov      2085  -  Gunnar Bergqvist    1869    1-0
3. Dennis Nilsson      2027  -  Magnus Jonsson      1915    0-1
4. Patrik Eckeskog     1977  -  Audic Zahir         1775    1-0
5. Daniel Eriksson     1834  -  Lennart Roman       1787    0-1
6. Per Gylle           1688  -  Luan Salathe        1690    1-0
7. Roger Nyberg        1440  -  Mesud Jeqic         1725    0-1
8. Magnus Hansson      1435  -  W.O                         1-0
Rond 7 2010-03-21

   Sollefteå SS        1861  -  Fagervik SK         1811    4-4

1. Leif Åhman          2002  -  Eric Carlsson       1999    ½-½  
2. Illman Jusupov      2085  -  Gunnar Källander    1950    1-0
3. Dennis Nilsson      2027  -  Ruben Fuentes       1869    0-1
4. Mats Häggqvist      1928  -  Jonas Wålinder      1822    ½-½
5. Daniel Eriksson     1839  -  Kenneth Fahlberg    1784    0-1
6. Fredrik Gustafsson  1705  -  Bengt Rodin         1748    1-0
7. Per Gylle           1688  -  Ulf Södervall       1718    1-0
8. Sture Forsén        1619  -  Ronny Heijdenberg   1598    0-1